API Access Settings
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Sponsors
Merchandise
Team
Photos
Videos
Bio
Links
Contact
Tyler Wolff
Schedule Results
6/14/2019 at Cedar Lake Speedway - New Richmond, WI
A Modifieds:
USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
Tyler Wolff
A Modifieds
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
18
16th
B Feature 2
1
3rd
Heat 1
3
3rd
A Modifieds
USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
A Feature 1
40 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Casey's A-main
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
4
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
75
2
1
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
20
3
2
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
4R
4
3
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
22T
5
9
Brad Waits
Rochester, MN
24
6
10
Jimmy Mars
Menomonie, WI
4/4
7
6
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
12
8
11
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
19
9
17
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
44
10
5
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
44N
11
19
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
33Z
12
25
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
0
13
16
Grant Southworth
Bloomer, WI
35
14
26
Hunter Marriott
Brookfield, MO
62
15
13
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
87
16
18
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
4W
17
22
Adam Kates
Tonganoxie, KS
23
18
12
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
16
19
24
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
19SB
20
7
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
07
21 (DNF)
14
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
19R
22 (DNF)
23
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
04JR
23 (DNF)
21
R.C. Whitwell
Tucson, AZ
96T
24 (DNF)
20
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
14W
25 (DNF)
8
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
21
DNS
-
Austin Arneson
Fargo, ND
10
B Feature 1
15 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Real Wheels B-Main #1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
87
2
5
Austin Arneson
Fargo, ND
10
3
4
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
44
4
9
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
33Z
5
3
R.C. Whitwell
Tucson, AZ
96T
6
11
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
04JR
7
6
Chris Oertel
Marshfield, WI
51
8
8
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
2G
9
14
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
89
10
13
Travis Saurer
Elizabeth, MN
21X
11
7
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
3C
12
19
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
69
13
15
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
91
14
12
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
27X
15
18
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
7
16
16
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
7J
17 (DNF)
10
Mike Striegel
Wheatland, MO
17
DNS
-
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
0
DNS
-
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
30
B Feature 2
15 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Real Wheels B-Main #2
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
19R
2
4
Grant Southworth
Bloomer, WI
35
3
1
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
4W
4
6
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
14W
5
10
Adam Kates
Tonganoxie, KS
23
6
7
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
19SB
7
17
Jason Gross
Osceola, WI
12J
8
15
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
11B
9
11
Kent Arment
Aberdeen, SD
9
10
18
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
49JR
11
14
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
8S
12
13
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
55W
13
12
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
52
14
19
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
26D
15
3
Chad Lyle
Oak Grove, MO
16S
16
5
Hunter Marriott
Brookfield, MO
62
17
9
A.J. Roschen
Somerset, WI
7R
18
16
Nic Bidinger
Perry, KS
3B
19
8
Cory Williams
Spring Valley, WI
W
Heat 1
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Simpson Racing Products Heat 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Cory Crapser
Chippewa Falls, WI
07
2
2
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
19
3
3
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
4W
4
4
Hunter Marriott
Brookfield, MO
62
5
10
Ryan Gustin
Marshalltown, IA
19R
6
6
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
33Z
7
5
Kent Arment
Aberdeen, SD
9
8
9
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
52
9
7
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
7J
10
8
Jason Gross
Osceola, WI
12J
Heat 2
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Fast Shafts Heat 2
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Michael Truscott
Chippewa Falls, WI
22T
2
3
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
75
3
4
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
87
4
5
Chad Lyle
Oak Grove, MO
16S
5
9
R.C. Whitwell
Tucson, AZ
96T
6
8
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
19SB
7
6
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
27X
8
2
Travis Saurer
Elizabeth, MN
21X
9
10
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
91
10
7
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
7
Heat 3
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Edelbrock Heat 3
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
20
2
4
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
4R
3
3
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
0
4
5
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
44
5
8
Grant Southworth
Bloomer, WI
35
6
6
A.J. Roschen
Somerset, WI
7R
7
9
Adam Kates
Tonganoxie, KS
23
8
2
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
55W
9
10
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
11B
10
7
Jake Timm
Winona, MN
49JR
Heat 4
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by MSD Heat 4
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
21
2
9
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
44N
3
5
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
16
4
4
Chris Oertel
Marshfield, WI
51
5
7
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
3C
6
6
Mike Striegel
Wheatland, MO
17
7
10
Cory Williams
Spring Valley, WI
W
8
2
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
89
9
8
Nic Bidinger
Perry, KS
3B
10
3
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
69
Heat 5
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by VP Race Fuels Heat 5
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
12
2
3
Brad Waits
Rochester, MN
24
3
6
Jimmy Mars
Menomonie, WI
4/4
4
4
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
14W
5
8
Austin Arneson
Fargo, ND
10
6
7
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
2G
7
9
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
04JR
8
2
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
8S
9
5
Matt Leer
Bruce, WI
30
10
10
Chad Dawson
Isanti, MN
26D
Click here for printable results.
Latest Results
10/30/2021
81 Speedway
9th
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
43
Wins
3
Top 5
15
Top 10
28
LoboRacingTeam
Latest Photos
Tweets by https://twitter.com/lobo__racing
Refresh
Close